Saison 2006

Veranstaltung  Datum
 Ort
 Disziplin  Teilnehmer  Platz
Hallenpaar-Lauf Hohenbocka28.01.2006SenftenbergLauf (Paar)Ma. Herrmann 7  
        M. Kummer 7  
K. Benusch 13
M. Rinke 13
Me. Herrmann17
M. Mörbe 17
Cross-Duathlon 2006 Leipzig26.02.2006Leipzig / Auensee DuathlonS. Junge 1 
16. Int. Citylauf Dresden18.03.2006DresdenLaufMa. Hermann 26 
M. Kummer 34
Pirna MTB-CC Rennen09.04.2006
Pirna
MTB
Ma. Herrmann
9 
  
 
 
M. Rinke
18 
  
 
 
H. Scholz
19 
29. Bischofswerdaer Langstreckenlauf15.04.2006
Bischofswerda
Lauf
M. Rinke
4 
2. Mount Everest Treppenlauf 22.04.2006
Radebeul
Lauf
Ma. Herrmann
2 
  
 
 
M. Kummer
2 
30. Leipzig Marathon23.04.2006
Leipzig
Lauf
S. Junge
18 
9. Oberelbe-Marathon30.04.2006
Königstein/Dresden
Lauf
S. Junge
8 
  
 
 
Me. Herrmann
39 
Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus30.04.2006
Cottbus
Road
M. Rinke
29/150
  
 
 
M. Kummer
41/150
  
 
 
Ma. Herrmann
42/150
3. Oberguriger Straßenpreis14.05.2006
Obergurig/Bautzen
Road
Ma. Herrmann
4 
Neuseenclassics21.05.2006
Zwenkau/Leipzig
Road
Ma. Herrmann
42 /588
Europa-Marathon Görlitz28.05.2006
Görlitz
Halbmarathon
S. Junge
3 
18. Bergpreis10.06.2006
Sebnitz
Road
Ma. Herrmann
11 /84
  
 
 
M. Rinke
22/84
2. Katerlauf 11.06.2006
Neustadt
Lauf
M. Rinke
3 
Run & Bike Marathon "fifty - fifty" 11.06.2006
Pummpälzweg
MTB / Lauf
S. Junge
4 
21. Gaußiger Parklauf 18.06.2006
Gaußig
Lauf
Ma. Herrmann
6 
3. Biehlaer Froschlauf 23.06.2006
Biehla
Lauf
Me. Herrmann
14 
  
 
 
M. Kummer
18 
2. Oberlausitzer MTB-Marathon25.06.2006
Johnsdorf
MTB
M. Rinke
6 
  
 
 
Ma. Herrmann
152 Platten
  
 
 
T. Ulbricht
16 
  
 
 
Th. Dittrich
181 Platten
  
 
 
H. Scholz
211 Platten
  
 
 
Teamwertung
3 
Sachsenlauf Coswig25.06.2006
Coswig
Lauf
K. Benusch
4 
28. Mühlentriathlon08.07.2006
Pirna/Birkwitz
Triathlon
Ma. Herrmann
3 
1. Erdgas Raceday Dresden23.07.2006
Dresden
Road
M. Rinke
27/410
  
 
 
Th. Dittrich
162/410
Teichwiesentriathlon28.07.2006
Ottendorf-Okrilla
Triathlon
Ma. Herrmann
3Staffel
  
 
 
M. Rinke
3Staffel
  
 
 
M. Kummer
6 
14. EBM06.08.2006
Seiffen/Erzgebirge
MTB
Ma. Herrmann
73long
  
 
 
M. Rinke
86middle
  
 
 
Th. Dittrich
176middle
  
 
 
M. Mörbe
233middle
  
 
 
H. Scholz
 Ausfall
Sohland-Cup 200613.08.2006
Sohland
Halbmarathon
S. Junge
2 
Lausitzer Knappensee-Triathlon26.08.2006
Knappenrode
Triathlon
M. Kummer
8 
17. Rund um das Muldetal03.09.2006
Nerchau
Road
M. Rinke
11/120
6. Kreismeisterschaft Einzelzeitfahren09.09.2006
Kleinwelka/Bautzen
Road
M. Rinke
6 
  
 
 
Ma. Herrmann
8 
19. Sparkassen Kiel Lauf10.09.2006
Kiel
Halbmarathon
S. Junge
11 
1. Ponickauer Dreiecksrennen10.09.2006
Ponickau
Road
M. Rinke
8/54
  
 
 
Ma. Herrmann
17/54
Falkensteiner Duathlon17.09.2006
Falkenstein/Vogtl.
Duathlon
M. Rinke
3 
Bautzener Duathlon03.10.2006
Bautzen
Duathlon
M. Rinke
1 
  
 
 
A. Krämer
2 
  
 
 
M. Kummer
1 
  
 
 
S. Junge
1 
  
 
 
Ma. Herrmann
4